Time Trial Tuesday Results 2014

2014 Season Results – 1 Mile Run

* Not the last Tuesday of the month

Time Trial Tuesdays – 2015 Results

Time Trial Tuesdays – 2016 Results

Time Trial Tuesdays – 2017 Results

Time Trial Tuesdays – 2018 Results

Kids Race (10 & Under)

Name
Feb. 25
Mar. 25
Apr. 29
May 20*
Jun. 24
Jul. 15*
Colorado Stanley
8:04 8:12
Logan Holley
7:33 7:54
Braden Lolli
7:59
7:35
Sebastian Arana
8:14
8:04
Lucy Arana
8:41
 8:12
8:12 8:05  8:30 8:23
Simon Reynolds
8:44
8:41
7:58

9-10 min Race

Name
Feb. 25
Mar. 25
Apr. 29
May 20*
Jun. 24
Jul. 15*
Lucus Caccavale
8:09 7:45
Bob Miller
 8:10
Sanam Holley
 8:57
Joey Singer
9:26
Yvette Hermanski
8:49  8:27
Kathi Jane Barrett Sturdivant
8:55
Kade Kobashi
9:29
Kristi Kobashi
9:30
Christina Diggs
8:08
Judianne Lange
8:57
Anne Martin
8:57
Devin Gregg
9:10
9:50
Nancy Freeman
9:36
9:11 9:42
Faye Farmer
9:39
9:50
9:34
Andre Khoury
9:41
8:51
Shannon Boe
10:25
Kristin Halsted
8:43

7-8 min Race

Name
Feb. 25
Mar. 25
Apr. 29
May 20*
Jun. 24
Jul. 15*
Jasen Oman
 7:09
Jen Williams
 7:12
Cindy Rash
7:13
Dani Prasad
 7:14 7:24
Carmen Mendez
 7:16 7:07
Kiara Santoro
 7:21
Shane Holley
6:53
Linda Dynes
7:18
Cris Caccavale
6:38
Orla
6:52
Cassidy Block
7:36
Beth Jacobsen
7:01
Michael Jacobsen
6:59
Michelle Rauschenbach
7:41
David Rauschenbach
7:42
Leonel Arana
8:09
8:11
7:39 7:15
Erin
7:16
Amanda
7:23
Charlotte Kaiden
7:31
David Diggs
7:13
Joel Reynolds
7:18
7:45
Michelle Brenner
7:29
7:33
7:01
Andrea
7:06
Cimone Isbell
7:06
Diego Avila 7:37
Aaron Avila
7:41
Shona
8:19 8:31
Susan
7:11
Wenjing He
7:31
7:30 7:32
Chuck Settles
7:48
Alison Verdi
7:48

6-7 min Race

Name
Feb. 25
Mar. 25
Apr. 29
May 20*
Jun. 24
Jul. 15*
Paul Brenner
7:05
6:34
6:55 6:36
John Towle
5:48
Emily Maldonado
6:40
Savana
6:59
Geoff Cleveland
5:51
Jillian Farland
6:02
Amanda Meier
6:30
John Jones
6:32
Tiffany Bisconer
6:32
6:23
Maria Arana
6:54
6:59
7:00 7:15 6:47 Pacing
Cedar Brenner
7:00
6:54
Louis Clegg
7:00
Scott Dennis 6:51
Bekkah Weier
6:26
Dean Foltz
6:11
6:21 6:21 6:25
Nathaniel Foltz
6:11
DNF
Chris Lopez
6:24
Avery Avalar
6:28
Emily Maldonado
6:18
Josh Camberg
5:56
Kristy Petrosky
6:00 5:58 
Shane Holley
6:40
Noah Werbeow
6:22
Soraya Holley
6:07  6:13
Maddy Shoemaker
6:28
Hannah Weier
6:50

6 min or faster Race

Name
Feb. 25
Mar. 25
Apr. 29
May 20*
Jun. 24
Jul. 15*
Ben McMurray
5:00
David Valdez
4:49
Jay
5:09
Flash
5:11 5:33 Pacing
Roberto
5:37
Joe Cowin
5:29
Andrew Chuplis
 4:45 4:46 4:49
Alex
 5:59
Russ Brandt
5:05
Dan
5:41
Neal
5:45
Michael Larios
 
5:14
Mario Schober
5:10
5:06
5:10 5:16
Travis Farland
5:16
Renato Romo
5:18
5:12
5:26  5:40  5:23 5:05
Brady Dohrmann
5:27
Brian Soto
5:36
5:42
5:35 5:35 5:23
Magaly Schober
5:41
5:33
5:34  5:25
Todd Shoemaker
5:40
5:58  5:52
Gerald Isbell
6:17
Anthony Caglio
5:44
Ashley Crump
5:59
 5:54

One Reply to “Time Trial Tuesday Results 2014”

Leave a Reply